High School Results – Thursday, December 6, 2012

Aitkin 30, Holdingford 39
Brainerd/Pillager 45, Alexandria 30
Canby 56 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove 15
Columbia Heights 48 Spring Lake Park/Saint Anthony 36
Delano 47 - Rockford 36
East Grand Forks 36, Red Lake County Central 33
Detroit Lakes 55, Mahnomen/Waubun 18
Eastview 45 Burnsville 28
Lake Mills 43 Maple River 28
Mankato West 50, Rochester Century 30
Milaca 53 Mora 12
Minneota 48, Marshall/Lakeview 24
Mounds View 33, Champlin Park 31
North Branch 63 Robbinsdale Cooper 15
Osakis 49 Ottertail Central 21
Owatonna 39, Faribault 25
Paynesville Area 36, Montevideo 32
Saint James Area 58, Fulda/Murray County Central 10
Saint Francis 36 Chisago Lakes Area 33
Scott West 34 Eden Prairie 17
Totino-Grace 69 Benilde-Saint Margaret's 12
Waconia 54 Tri-City United/Cleveland 25
Wahpeton 42 Breckenridge/Campbell-Tintah 33
White Bear Lake 42, Forest Lake 24
Adrian Bi-State Quadrangular
Adrian 66, Harrisburg, SD 5
Adrian 57, Tri Valley, SD 18
Adrian 38, Canton, SD 31
Canton 42, Tri Valley 37
Canton 57, Harrisburg 12
Tri Valley 55, Harrisburg 18
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City Triangular
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 65 Quad County 3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 58 Benson 15
Austin/Austin Pacelli Triangular
Albert Lea 78 Winona 6
Albert Lea 71 Austin/Austin 3
Austin/Austin 43 Winona 30
Deer River Triangular
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus 67 Deer River 9
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus 60 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis 18
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis 48 Deer River 36
Fridley Quadrangular
Irondale 42 Park Center 28
Irondale 51 Spectrum 21
Park Center 45 Fridley 28
Fridley 45 Spectrum 36
Irondale 57 Fridley 15
Lake City Triangular
Stewartville 42 Lake City 34
Stewartville 42 Triton 22
Lake City 37, Triton 30
La Crescent Triangular
Byron 52, La Crescent 15
Kenyon-Wanamingo 71, La Crescent 3
Byron 30, Kenyon-Wanamingo 26
Luverne Triangular
Windom/Mountain Lake 40, Worthington/Round Lake-Brewster 33
Windom/Mountain Lake 46, Luverne 26
Worthington/Round Lake-Brewster 37, Luverne 29
Mahtomedi Triangular
Saint Croix Lutheran 59 Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy 6
Saint Croix Lutheran 39 Mahtomedi 35
Minneapolis South Triangular
Minneapolis South 48 Saint Paul Harding 31
South Saint Paul 63 Minneapolis South 12
South Saint Paul 64 Saint Paul Harding 18
Rosemount Triangular
Lakeville North 40 Rosemount 27
Apple Valley 52 Rosemount 15
Sauk Rapids-Rice Triangular
Fergus Falls 40, Sauk Rapids-Rice 28
Saint Cloud Apollo 37, Fergus Falls 36
Saint Cloud Apollo 40, Sauk Rapids-Rice 38
Sibley East Triangular
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area 43 Chaska/Chanhassen 19
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area 37 Sibley East 25
Sibley East 35, Chaska/Chanhassen 23
WEM/JWP Triangular
United South Central 45 WEM/JWP 35
New Prague 48 WEM/JWP 27
New Prague 44, United South Central 25
Wayzata Triangular
Stillwater 47, Saint Cloud Tech 19
Wayzata 46, Stillwater 18
Wayzata 51, Saint Cloud Tech 27

Click Here: New Zealand rugby store

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *