High School Results – Thursday, December 22, 2016

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 47 Sauk Centre-Melrose 16
Buffalo 54 Monticello 22
Byron 54 Pine Island 25
Chisago Lakes 54 North Branch 15
Dawson-Boyd – Lac Qui Parle – Montevideo United 48 BOLD 21
Eagan 55 Farmington 8
Hutchinson 31 Waconia 29
Little Falls 54 Milaca-Faith Christian 15
Minneota 44 Windom-Mountain Lake 18
Paynesville Area 51 Eden Valley-Watkins 18
St. Cloud Tech 69 Fergus Falls 12
St. Francis 38 Coon Rapids 25
St. Michael-Albertville 43 Big Lake 24
United North Central 51 Wadena-Deer Creek 21
Wayzata 51 Osseo 23
Willmar 68 St. Cloud Apollo 7
Annandale/Maple Lake Tri
Annandale/Maple Lake 51 Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie 23
Annandale/Maple Lake 46 Dassel-Cokato 23
Bemidji Quad
Foley 49 Bemidji 9
Simley 54 Aitkin 17
Foley 56 Aitkin 6
Simley 56 Bemidji 18
Simley 32 Foley 31
Bemidji 54 Aitkin 16
Faribault Triangular
Faribault 48 WEM-JWP 22
GMLOS 43 WEM-JWP 36
Faribault 39 GMLOS 33
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tri
Lake City 54, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial 27
Kenyon-Wanamingo 77, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial 0
Kenyon-Wanamingo 69, Lake City 0
Kimball Triangular
Kimball Area 44 Ogilvie 22
Royalton-Upsala 55 Kimball Area 18
Royalton-Upsala 65 Ogilvie 18
LeSueur-Henderson Tri
Blue Earth Area 41 LeSueur-Henderson 30
New Prague 47 LeSueur-Henderson 19
New Prague 33 Blue Earth Area 31
Maple Grove Tri
Bloomington Kennedy 59 Maple Grove 18
Bloomington Kennedy 53 Lakeville South 16
New Ulm Quad
St. Peter 34 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove 28
St. Peter 48 New Ulm Area 9
St. Peter 66 Madelia-Truman-Martin Luther 9
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove 47 New Ulm Area 25
New Ulm Area 60 Madelia-Truman-Martin Luther 16
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove 66 Madelia-Truman-Martin Luther 9
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus Triangular
Pierz 37 Detroit Lakes 30
Detroit Lakes 48 Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus 24
Sauk Rapids Triangular
Brainerd 47 Sauk Rapids-Rice 21
Moorhead 43 Brainerd 34
Moorhead 51 Sauk Rapids-Rice 19
Tartan Tri
South St. Paul 77 Champlin Park 6
South St. Paul 57 Tartan 12
Tartan 60 Champlin Park 19
Watertown Mayer Duals
Watertown Mayer- Mayer Luth. 72 New London-Spicer 6
Mound-Westonka 39 New London-Spicer 36
Litchfield 37 Watertown Mayer- Mayer Luth. 28
Litchfield 51 Mound-Westonka 21
West Central Area Quad
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville 50 Osakis 18
Ortonville 42 Minnewaska 36
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville 54 Minnewaska Area 21
Osakis 51 Ortonville 24
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville 63 Ortonville 15
Osakis 50 Minnewaska 30
Westfield Tri
Westfield 73 Triton 6
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 69 Triton 10
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 40 Westfield 27
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Triangular
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 44 Dover-Eyota 16
Dover-Eyota 43 Stewartville 33
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 57, Stewartville 9

Click Here: Bape Kid 1st Camo Ape Head rompers

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *