High School Results – Friday, February 7, 2020

Anoka 53 Osseo 28
Bertha-Hewitt- Verndale -Parkers Prairie 31 Bemidji 29
Dover-Eyota 45 Lewiston-Altura-Rushford-Peterson 27
Farmington 57 Burnsville 16
Lakeville South 69 Eagan 12
Royalton-Upsala 48 Pierz 30

Adrian Triangular
Adrian Area 45 Dell Rapids, SD 32
Adrian Area 67 West Central, SD 9

Albany Purple Pride Invite
1 Hutchinson 184.5
2 Saint Cloud Tech 170.5
3 New London-Spicer 131.5
4 Albany 129.0
5 Becker 112.0
6 Kimball Area 111.0
7 Springfield 93.0
8 Staples Motley 62.0
9 Sauk Centre-Melrose 53.0

Blackduck Tri
Blackduck-Cass Lake Bena Bears 45 Deer River 34
Blackduck-Cass Lake Bena Bears 50 Crosby-Ironton 27

Caledonia-Houston Quad
Fillmore C-Lanesboro-M-C Wolves 49 Wabasha-Kellogg 18
GMLOS 42 Caledonia-Houston 32
GMLOS 63 Wabasha-Kellogg 14

Great River Conference Tournament
1 Rush City-Braham 207.0
2 Mille Lacs Raiders 202.0
3 Ogilvie 161.0
4 Cloquet 160.0
5 Pine City-Hinckley-Finlayson 114.0
6 Proctor-Hermantown 99.5

Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Quad
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 64 Sibley East 6
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 47 Watertown Mayer- Mayer Luth. 21
Sibley East 42 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 36
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 65 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 12
Watertown Mayer- Mayer Luth. 66 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 9

Click Here: camiseta rosario central

Leopold Haglund Invitational
1 Wayzata 233.5
2 Waconia 164.5
3 Prior Lake 145.5
4 Brainerd 141.5
5 Buffalo 98.5
6 Orono 81.0
7 Mound Westonka 76.0
8 Eastview 69.0
9 Monticello 68.0
10 Hopkins 49.5
11 Maple Grove 33.0

New Ulm Quad
New Ulm Area 60 Fulda-Murray Cty Central 18
Windom-Mountain Lake 59 Fulda-Murray Cty Central 24
Glencoe – Lester Prairie 45 New Ulm Area 36
Glencoe – Lester Prairie 41 Windom-Mountain Lake 24
New Ulm Area 39 Windom-Mountain Lake 36
Glencoe – Lester Prairie 56 Fulda-Murray Cty Central 18

Northwest Suburban Conference Duals
Centennial 48 Rosemount 33
Centennial 57 Robbinsdale Armstrong 21
Coon Rapids 34 Rogers 34
Elk River 50 Champlin Park 30

Sartell Triangular
Sauk Rapids-Rice 34 Sartell-St. Stephen 33
Cambridge-Isanti 36 Sauk Rapids-Rice 30
Cambridge-Isanti 39 Sartell-St. Stephen 27

Tri-Metro Conference Championship
1 Fridley 204.0
2 Trinity 198.0
3 St. Agnes 150.0
4 Richfield 105.0
5 Brooklyn Center 95.0
6 St. Croix 94.5
7 Spectrum 89.0
8 Columbia Heights/DLS 36.0

White Bear Lake Quad
Mahtomedi 48 Rochester Century 20
Edina 48 Rochester Century 33
White Bear Lake Area 66 Rochester Century 15
Mahtomedi 56 Edina 30

Zimmerman Quad
Milaca-Faith Christian 48 North Branch 28
Princeton 66 North Branch 12
Zimmerman 52 North Branch 30

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *